Results
比賽結果

Hong Kong ICT Awards 2015: Best Student Invention (Primary School)  Award:

2015香港資訊及通訊科技獎:最佳學生發明大獎 (小學組)

 

Gold Award 金獎     

 

Our Lady of China Catholic Primary School            Spine Health Treasure

(CHONG Kung Fan / KWOK Wing Yin / WONG Pak Hei)

天主教佑華小學(莊恭奮 / 郭穎賢 / 黃柏熙)     護脊3寶

 

Silver Award 銀獎    

 

St. Paul’s College Primary School (TO Hiu Yi Brandon)   Smart Bus System

聖保羅書院小學(杜曉怡)                      智能巴士系統

 

Bronze Award 銅獎

 

Baptist Rainbow Primary School                      iBag

(CHAN Yat Kan / YIP Kin Keung)

浸信會天虹小學(陳日勤 / 葉健強)                 智healthy書包

 

Certificate of Merit 優異證書

Ying Wa Primary School        Communication Messages Converting System (CMCS)

(LAI Chun Yat)

英華小學(賴駿逸)                      溝通訊息轉換系統

 

Certificate of Merit 優異證書

Pui Kiu Primary School                       Hand Glove Mobile

 

(YEUNG Shing Hin / CHENG Kok Hong Brandon)

培僑小學(楊承軒 / 鄭覺康)               手套手機

 

Hong Kong ICT Awards 2015: Best Student Invention (Secondary School) Award

2015香港資訊及通訊科技獎:最佳學生發明(中學)獎

Gold Award 金獎

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Yung Yau College        MindFootPrint

(WONG Yiu Nam/ WONG Chung Pak)                                                腦踪跡

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學  (王耀南 / 王崧百)

 

Silver Award 銀獎    

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Yung Yau College       Comprehensive House

(NG Pak Ho / LAM Kai Yin / CHEUNG Tak Sum)

 

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學(吳栢豪 / 林啟賢 / 張德琛)     居家便

 

 

Bronze Award 銅獎

 

Christian Alliance SW Chan Memorial College          Medicine Taking Time Machine

(CHUN Long Yan / LI Siu Lok / HO Kit Shing)

 

宣道會陳朱素華紀念中學                         按時食藥器

(秦朗恩 / 李兆樂 / 何傑誠)

 

 

Certificate of Merit 優異證書

S.K.H. LI PING SECONDARY SCHOOL                  Food Saving Steward

(CHOW Chun Yiu / TSANG Chung Ming /

CHAN Ting Cheong / LI Chun Wai)

聖公會李炳中學(周俊耀 /曾仲明 /                惜食管家

陳庭昌 / 李俊偉)

 

Hong Kong ICT Awards 2015: Best Student Invention (Tertiary and Post-graduate) Award

2015香港資訊及通訊科技獎:最佳學生發明(大專或以上)獎

Gold Award 金獎     

 

Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education(Lee Wai Lee)  AWS Cloud Lab – Marking Accelerator

(CHAN Ka Wing / WONG Ka Lok /

CHIU Sau Hing / TAM Hoi Kit)

 

香港專業教育學院(李惠利)                        革新雲端電腦房—評分加速器

(陳嘉穎 / 黃家樂 / 招秀卿 / 譚海杰)

 

 

Silver Award 銀獎

The Hong Kong Polytechnic University             The Baby God Family

(YIM Tsz Yan / TANG Ching Sum /

SIU Sin Na / CHENG Lok Yiu)

 

香港理工大學                                                      仙寶寶家族

(嚴子欣 / 鄧晴心 / 蕭倩娜 / 鄭樂瑤)

 

Bronze Award 銅獎  

Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education (Tsing Yi)  Smart School Bag

(CHOW Wing Mei Catherine / FONG Ka Sin /

LAM Wing Yi / Rebekah LEE)

香港專業教育學院(青衣)                         智慧書包

(周頴鎂 / 方嘉善 / 林穎怡 / 李美寬)

 

Certificate of Merit 優異證書

Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education (Sha Tin)     Run Beat

(CHEUNG Ho Yuen / CHEUNG King Hung /

LO Chun Hin / NG Tsz Him)

 

香港專業教育學院(沙田)                         跳躍狂奔

(張皓源 / 張景雄 / 盧俊軒 / 吳梓謙)